MatchTrak | S11-15-Fall-T
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2015 Playoffs

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Tournament Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Finals

#

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

+/-

Points

Hide details for Boys U09Boys U09
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stHector Galeno
11/E/54 - Cerritos
1 - 0 - 0 3 0 0 10
2ndPatrick Walters
11/E/94 - La Habra
0 - 1 - 0 0 3 0 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Hugo Chaparro ~ SOUTH GATE
11/Z/652 - South Gate
3 - 0 - 0 21 3 0 28
2nd
Troy "Alani" Boren ~ Gunners
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
2 - 1 - 0 10 9 0 20
3rd
Paul Hungate ~ Ladera Fire
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1 - 2 - 0 4 10 0 10
4th
Kevin Moniz ~ POWER
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 3 - 0 6 19 0 5
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1stAlamilo
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
3 - 0 - 0 9 3 0 26
2ndYu
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
1 - 1 - 1 5 4 0 14
3rdHarris
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 2 3 5 0 9
4th
Michael Humphries
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 2 - 1 3 8 0 6
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1st2nd Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd2nd Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stHugo Chaparro ~ SOUTH GATE
11/Z/652 - South Gate
0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2ndAlamilo
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Boys U10Boys U10
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
John Hill ~ HORNETS
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
3 - 0 - 1 9 3 0 30
2nd
Waylon Evans ~ Costa Mesa EXTRA
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 1 - 1 6 6 0 16
3rd
Don Duckworth ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
1 - 1 - 2 7 6 0 20
4th
Douglas Reid ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 3 - 0 1 8 0 1
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Michael Wood ~ Arsenal
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2 - 1 - 1 7 4 0 24
2nd
Nick Manzo ~ Strikers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2 - 2 - 0 5 5 0 18
3rdGrant Cawley
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
1 - 1 - 1 4 5 0 13
4thSiegel
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
1 - 2 - 0 6 8 0 12
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1st2nd Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd2nd Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Boys U11Boys U11
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Peter Frankudakis ~ LF Heat
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2 - 0 - 0 7 0 0 20
2ndNova
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 1 - 1 1 4 0 4
3rd
Babak Ghaznavi ~ Mini Madrid
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0 - 1 - 1 1 5 0 4
4th
BYE 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Scott Ecker ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
3 - 0 - 0 10 4 0 28
2nd
Jon Grant ~ MV Strikers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 1 - 1 7 7 0 16
3rd
John Meier ~ FC Aliso
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 1 - 1 3 5 0 12
4th
Todd Taylor ~ Wolfpack
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 3 - 0 4 8 0 4
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1stJon Grant ~ MV Strikers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0 1 0 0 8
2ndNova
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 1 - 0 0 1 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stPeter Frankudakis ~ LF Heat
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1 - 0 - 0 3 0 0 10
2ndScott Ecker ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 0 0 3 0 0
Hide details for Boys U12Boys U12
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Carlos Sanchez ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
3 - 0 - 0 9 0 0 28
2nd
Brian Falcon ~ Downey United
11/Z/24 - Downey
1 - 2 - 0 4 7 0 11
3rd
Jake Jones ~ San Juan FC
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1 - 2 - 0 2 4 0 8
4th
Brad Smith ~ West Grove Futbal Club (WGFC)
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
1 - 2 - 0 1 5 0 8
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Jason Kakimoto ~ HB United
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
2 - 0 - 1 6 2 0 23
2nd
Jerry Jarvis ~ MV Thunder
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2 - 1 - 0 4 2 0 18
3rd
Scott Brown ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 2 3 6 0 9
4th
Chad Weiss ~ Surf City United
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
0 - 2 - 1 1 4 0 4
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1st2nd Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd2nd Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Boys U13Boys U13
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for CrossCross
1stRodriguez
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
2 - 0 - 1 5 0 0 22
2nd
Michael Plumb ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
2 - 0 - 1 5 2 0 22
3rd
Timothy Keeler ~ R&B143
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
2 - 1 - 0 5 2 0 18
Send Offs: 1
4th
Paul Cerecedes ~ MISSION
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 2 - 0 3 6 0 9
5th
David Luzuriaga ~ Ladera FC
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1 - 2 - 0 3 7 0 9
6th
Thomas Radmilovich ~ Warriors
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 3 - 0 5 9 0 5
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1st3rd Highest Points 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd4th Highest Points 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stHighest Points 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 0 9
2nd2nd Highest Points 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 0 2
Hide details for Boys U14Boys U14
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for CrossCross
1st
Sergio Suarez ~ Warriors
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
3 - 0 - 0 4 0 0 25
2nd
Lloyd Guss ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
2 - 1 - 0 4 1 0 18
3rd
Pete Baird ~ FC XTREME
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
2 - 1 - 0 3 2 0 16
4th
Agustin Alamillo ~ MONTEBELLO FC GUNNERS
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
1 - 1 - 1 2 2 0 13
5th
Pablo Serrano ~ Downey United
11/Z/24 - Downey
0 - 2 - 1 0 2 0 4
6thDia
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 3 - 0 0 6 0 0
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1stAgustin Alamillo ~ MONTEBELLO FC GUNNERS
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
1 - 0 - 0 1 0 0 8
2ndPete Baird ~ FC XTREME
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0 - 1 - 0 0 1 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stSergio Suarez ~ Warriors
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 0 2 1 0 8
2ndLloyd Guss ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 1 - 0 1 2 0 1
Hide details for Girls U09Girls U09
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Mike Recupero ~ Blue Dynamite
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
4 - 0 - 0 12 2 0 37
2nd
Joshua Hayes ~ Blue Lightning
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
3 - 1 - 0 7 3 0 27
3rd
Simone Carmichael ~ Misfits
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0 - 2 - 1 2 8 0 5
4thJose Escutia
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 2 - 1 1 5 0 4
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Glen Duvel ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
2 - 2 - 0 5 5 0 18
2nd
Rigo Valle ~ Longbeach united
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 1 - 1 3 4 0 13
3rd
Anthony Saldana ~ La Habra Flex
11/E/94 - La Habra
2 - 2 - 0 3 4 0 17
4th
Karen Laudorn ~ Ladera Storm
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 2 - 1 3 5 0 6
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1st2nd Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd2nd Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Girls U10Girls U10
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Brian Dunn ~ Inferno
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
4 - 0 - 0 11 3 0 35
2nd
Ron Gomez ~ MV Lightning
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 1 - 1 5 5 0 14
3rd
Christopher Romero ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
1 - 1 - 1 6 7 0 13
Send Offs: 1
4th
Sotelo Miguel ~ Costa Mesa United
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 3 - 0 3 8 0 3
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Julio Umaņa ~ Wolfpack
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
1 - 1 - 1 5 1 0 14
2nd
Brett Sutherland ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 1 - 1 1 5 0 12
3rd
Elliott Sarabia ~ AV ADRENALINE
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 2 - 1 4 4 0 15
4th
Mike Fernandez ~ LA HABRA FLEX
11/E/94 - La Habra
1 - 1 - 1 1 3 0 11
Send Offs: 1
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1st2nd Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd2nd Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Girls U11Girls U11
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1stJoseph Vargo
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 2 4 2 0 17
2ndGabe Anderson ~ Los Al Heat
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
1 - 0 - 2 3 2 0 16
3rd
Kenneth Harper
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 0 - 2 3 2 0 16
4thTony Plese
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 - 3 - 0 0 4 0 0
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Lyn Elam ~ MV EXTREME
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2 - 1 - 0 5 3 0 18
2nd
Elliott Sarabia ~ AV AFTERMATH
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2 - 1 - 0 3 1 0 17
3rdTiffin
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1 - 1 - 1 2 3 0 13
4th
Paul Kirby ~ HB Wipeout
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 2 - 1 0 3 0 4
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1stGabe Anderson ~ Los Al Heat
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
1 - 0 - 0 1 0 0 8
2ndElliott Sarabia ~ AV AFTERMATH
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 1 - 0 0 1 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stJoseph Vargo
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 0 4 1 0 9
2ndLyn Elam ~ MV EXTREME
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0 1 4 0 1
Hide details for Girls U12Girls U12
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Mark Valentine ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
2 - 1 - 0 3 2 0 17
2ndAndrew Cantrell
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
2 - 1 - 1 4 2 0 21
3rd
David Wiley ~ HB Riptide
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 1 - 2 1 3 0 8
4th
Vicente Perez De Tudela ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 2 - 1 0 2 0 4
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Dan Webb ~ CYPRESS UNITED
11/E/154 - Cypress
3 - 0 - 1 7 1 0 31
2nd
Brian Brandt ~ SC Flames
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2 - 1 - 0 3 4 0 16
3rd
Mauricio Montealegre ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 2 - 0 3 4 0 10
4th
Damon Uribe ~ West Grove Fury
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 2 - 1 1 4 0 5
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1stPool A No. 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd2nd Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
3rdPool B No. 2 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
4th2nd Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Girls U13Girls U13
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
2nd1st Group B 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Joseph Volz ~ HB NonStop
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
2 - 0 - 1 6 2 0 21
2nd
Mike Merli ~ RSM Dynamite
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1 - 0 - 2 2 1 0 16
3rd
Steven Whittaker ~ Legends
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 1 - 1 5 3 0 14
4th
Brian Murphy ~ CDM STORM
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 3 - 0 3 10 0 3
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Bruce Cannady ~ Elite
11/E/154 - Cypress
2 - 0 - 1 2 0 0 20
2nd
Jenn Yocono ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 1 - 1 1 1 0 12
3rd
Shannon Boothroyd ~ Fury
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 1 - 2 0 1 0 8
4th
Andrea Dabrow ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 2 0 1 0 8
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1stMike Merli ~ RSM Dynamite
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1 - 0 - 0 2 1 0 8
2ndJenn Yocono ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 0 1 2 0 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stJoseph Volz ~ HB NonStop
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0 1 0 0 8
2ndBruce Cannady ~ Elite
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 1 - 0 0 1 0 0
Hide details for Girls U14Girls U14
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Paul Fitzpatrick ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
2 - 0 - 1 8 3 0 23
2nd
Thomas Black ~ United
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
1 - 0 - 2 3 2 0 16
3rd
Joseph Krum ~ CdM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 2 2 6 0 8
4th
Cary Floyd ~ Laguna HIlls Hawks
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 - 2 - 1 3 5 0 6
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Bob Soza ~ Riptide
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
3 - 0 - 0 8 1 0 28
2nd
Scott Paladichuk ~ North Irvine Storm
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 14
3rdMario Jativa
11/L/89 - La Mesa
1 - 2 - 0 2 4 0 9
4th
Cesar Espinoza ~ Cypress GU14 Extreme
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 2 - 1 0 5 0 4
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1stScott Paladichuk ~ North Irvine Storm
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
1 - 0 - 0 2 0 0 9
2ndThomas Black ~ United
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stPaul Fitzpatrick ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 0 - 0 1 0 0 8
2ndBob Soza ~ Riptide
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 1 - 0 0 1 0 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]