Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-15-Fall-T
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2015 Playoffs
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U9B
U10B
U11B
U12B
U13B
U14B
U9G
U10G
U11G
U12G
U13G
U14G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Finals
#
Team
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Boys U09
Flight League Cup 1
Final
1st
Hector Galeno
11/E/54 - Cerritos
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
0
10
2nd
Patrick Walters
11/E/94 - La Habra
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
0
0
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Hugo Chaparro
~ SOUTH GATE
11/Z/652 - South Gate
3 - 0 - 0
21
3
0
28
2nd
Troy "Alani" Boren
~ Gunners
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
2 - 1 - 0
10
9
0
20
3rd
Paul Hungate
~ Ladera Fire
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1 - 2 - 0
4
10
0
10
4th
Kevin Moniz
~ POWER
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 3 - 0
6
19
0
5
Pool B
1st
Alamilo
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
3 - 0 - 0
9
3
0
26
2nd
Yu
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
1 - 1 - 1
5
4
0
14
3rd
Harris
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 2
3
5
0
9
4th
Michael Humphries
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 2 - 1
3
8
0
6
Consolation - 3rd
1st
2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Final
1st
Hugo Chaparro
~ SOUTH GATE
11/Z/652 - South Gate
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Alamilo
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U10
Flight League Cup 1
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
John Hill
~ HORNETS
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
3 - 0 - 1
9
3
0
30
2nd
Waylon Evans
~ Costa Mesa EXTRA
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 1 - 1
6
6
0
16
3rd
Don Duckworth
~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
1 - 1 - 2
7
6
0
20
4th
Douglas Reid
~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 3 - 0
1
8
0
1
Pool B
1st
Michael Wood
~ Arsenal
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2 - 1 - 1
7
4
0
24
2nd
Nick Manzo
~ Strikers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2 - 2 - 0
5
5
0
18
3rd
Grant Cawley
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
1 - 1 - 1
4
5
0
13
4th
Siegel
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
1 - 2 - 0
6
8
0
12
Consolation - 3rd
1st
2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U11
Flight League Cup 1
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Peter Frankudakis
~ LF Heat
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2 - 0 - 0
7
0
0
20
2nd
Nova
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 1 - 1
1
4
0
4
3rd
Babak Ghaznavi
~ Mini Madrid
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0 - 1 - 1
1
5
0
4
4th
BYE
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Scott Ecker
~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
3 - 0 - 0
10
4
0
28
2nd
Jon Grant
~ MV Strikers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 1 - 1
7
7
0
16
3rd
John Meier
~ FC Aliso
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 1 - 1
3
5
0
12
4th
Todd Taylor
~ Wolfpack
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 3 - 0
4
8
0
4
Consolation - 3rd
1st
Jon Grant
~ MV Strikers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
Nova
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
Final
1st
Peter Frankudakis
~ LF Heat
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
0
10
2nd
Scott Ecker
~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
0
0
Boys U12
Flight League Cup 1
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Carlos Sanchez
~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
3 - 0 - 0
9
0
0
28
2nd
Brian Falcon
~ Downey United
11/Z/24 - Downey
1 - 2 - 0
4
7
0
11
3rd
Jake Jones
~ San Juan FC
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1 - 2 - 0
2
4
0
8
4th
Brad Smith
~ West Grove Futbal Club (WGFC)
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
1 - 2 - 0
1
5
0
8
Pool B
1st
Jason Kakimoto
~ HB United
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
2 - 0 - 1
6
2
0
23
2nd
Jerry Jarvis
~ MV Thunder
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2 - 1 - 0
4
2
0
18
3rd
Scott Brown
~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 2
3
6
0
9
4th
Chad Weiss
~ Surf City United
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
0 - 2 - 1
1
4
0
4
Consolation - 3rd
1st
2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U13
Flight Champ Cup
Cross
1st
Rodriguez
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
2 - 0 - 1
5
0
0
22
2nd
Michael Plumb
~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
2 - 0 - 1
5
2
0
22
3rd
Timothy Keeler
~ R&B143
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
2 - 1 - 0
5
2
0
18
Send Offs: 1
4th
Paul Cerecedes
~ MISSION
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
0
9
5th
David Luzuriaga
~ Ladera FC
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1 - 2 - 0
3
7
0
9
6th
Thomas Radmilovich
~ Warriors
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 3 - 0
5
9
0
5
Consolation - 3rd
1st
3rd Highest Points
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
4th Highest Points
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Final
1st
Highest Points
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
0
9
2nd
2nd Highest Points
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
0
2
Boys U14
Flight Champ Cup
Cross
1st
Sergio Suarez
~ Warriors
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
3 - 0 - 0
4
0
0
25
2nd
Lloyd Guss
~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
2 - 1 - 0
4
1
0
18
3rd
Pete Baird
~ FC XTREME
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
2 - 1 - 0
3
2
0
16
4th
Agustin Alamillo
~ MONTEBELLO FC GUNNERS
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
1 - 1 - 1
2
2
0
13
5th
Pablo Serrano
~ Downey United
11/Z/24 - Downey
0 - 2 - 1
0
2
0
4
6th
Dia
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 3 - 0
0
6
0
0
Consolation - 3rd
1st
Agustin Alamillo
~ MONTEBELLO FC GUNNERS
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
Pete Baird
~ FC XTREME
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
Final
1st
Sergio Suarez
~ Warriors
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
0
8
2nd
Lloyd Guss
~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
0
1
Girls U09
Flight League Cup 1
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Mike Recupero
~ Blue Dynamite
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
4 - 0 - 0
12
2
0
37
2nd
Joshua Hayes
~ Blue Lightning
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
3 - 1 - 0
7
3
0
27
3rd
Simone Carmichael
~ Misfits
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0 - 2 - 1
2
8
0
5
4th
Jose Escutia
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 2 - 1
1
5
0
4
Pool B
1st
Glen Duvel
~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
2 - 2 - 0
5
5
0
18
2nd
Rigo Valle
~ Longbeach united
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 1 - 1
3
4
0
13
3rd
Anthony Saldana
~ La Habra Flex
11/E/94 - La Habra
2 - 2 - 0
3
4
0
17
4th
Karen Laudorn
~ Ladera Storm
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 2 - 1
3
5
0
6
Consolation - 3rd
1st
2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U10
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Brian Dunn
~ Inferno
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
4 - 0 - 0
11
3
0
35
2nd
Ron Gomez
~ MV Lightning
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 1 - 1
5
5
0
14
3rd
Christopher Romero
~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
1 - 1 - 1
6
7
0
13
Send Offs: 1
4th
Sotelo Miguel
~ Costa Mesa United
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 3 - 0
3
8
0
3
Pool B
1st
Julio Umaña
~ Wolfpack
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
1 - 1 - 1
5
1
0
14
2nd
Brett Sutherland
~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 1 - 1
1
5
0
12
3rd
Elliott Sarabia
~ AV ADRENALINE
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 2 - 1
4
4
0
15
4th
Mike Fernandez
~ LA HABRA FLEX
11/E/94 - La Habra
1 - 1 - 1
1
3
0
11
Send Offs: 1
Consolation - 3rd
1st
2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U11
Flight League Cup 1
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Joseph Vargo
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 2
4
2
0
17
2nd
Gabe Anderson
~ Los Al Heat
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
1 - 0 - 2
3
2
0
16
3rd
Kenneth Harper
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 0 - 2
3
2
0
16
4th
Tony Plese
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 - 3 - 0
0
4
0
0
Pool B
1st
Lyn Elam
~ MV EXTREME
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2 - 1 - 0
5
3
0
18
2nd
Elliott Sarabia
~ AV AFTERMATH
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2 - 1 - 0
3
1
0
17
3rd
Tiffin
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1 - 1 - 1
2
3
0
13
4th
Paul Kirby
~ HB Wipeout
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 2 - 1
0
3
0
4
Consolation - 3rd
1st
Gabe Anderson
~ Los Al Heat
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
Elliott Sarabia
~ AV AFTERMATH
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
Final
1st
Joseph Vargo
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
0
9
2nd
Lyn Elam
~ MV EXTREME
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
0
1
Girls U12
Flight League Cup 1
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Mark Valentine
~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
2 - 1 - 0
3
2
0
17
2nd
Andrew Cantrell
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
2 - 1 - 1
4
2
0
21
3rd
David Wiley
~ HB Riptide
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 1 - 2
1
3
0
8
4th
Vicente Perez De Tudela
~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 2 - 1
0
2
0
4
Pool B
1st
Dan Webb
~ CYPRESS UNITED
11/E/154 - Cypress
3 - 0 - 1
7
1
0
31
2nd
Brian Brandt
~ SC Flames
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2 - 1 - 0
3
4
0
16
3rd
Mauricio Montealegre
~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 2 - 0
3
4
0
10
4th
Damon Uribe
~ West Grove Fury
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 2 - 1
1
4
0
5
Consolation - 3rd
1st
Pool A No. 2
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Pool B No. 2
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U13
Flight League Cup 1
Final
1st
1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Joseph Volz
~ HB NonStop
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
2 - 0 - 1
6
2
0
21
2nd
Mike Merli
~ RSM Dynamite
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1 - 0 - 2
2
1
0
16
3rd
Steven Whittaker
~ Legends
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1 - 1 - 1
5
3
0
14
4th
Brian Murphy
~ CDM STORM
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 3 - 0
3
10
0
3
Pool B
1st
Bruce Cannady
~ Elite
11/E/154 - Cypress
2 - 0 - 1
2
0
0
20
2nd
Jenn Yocono
~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 1 - 1
1
1
0
12
3rd
Shannon Boothroyd
~ Fury
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 1 - 2
0
1
0
8
4th
Andrea Dabrow
~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 2
0
1
0
8
Consolation - 3rd
1st
Mike Merli
~ RSM Dynamite
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
0
8
2nd
Jenn Yocono
~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
0
1
Final
1st
Joseph Volz
~ HB NonStop
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
Bruce Cannady
~ Elite
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
Girls U14
Flight Champ Cup
Pool A
1st
Paul Fitzpatrick
~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
2 - 0 - 1
8
3
0
23
2nd
Thomas Black
~ United
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
1 - 0 - 2
3
2
0
16
3rd
Joseph Krum
~ CdM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 1 - 2
2
6
0
8
4th
Cary Floyd
~ Laguna HIlls Hawks
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 - 2 - 1
3
5
0
6
Pool B
1st
Bob Soza
~ Riptide
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
3 - 0 - 0
8
1
0
28
2nd
Scott Paladichuk
~ North Irvine Storm
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
1 - 1 - 1
3
3
0
14
3rd
Mario Jativa
11/L/89 - La Mesa
1 - 2 - 0
2
4
0
9
4th
Cesar Espinoza
~ Cypress GU14 Extreme
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 2 - 1
0
5
0
4
Consolation - 3rd
1st
Scott Paladichuk
~ North Irvine Storm
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
0
9
2nd
Thomas Black
~ United
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
0
0
Final
1st
Paul Fitzpatrick
~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
Bob Soza
~ Riptide
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
(Not Categorized)
Boys U10
Flight 1
Cons
1st
BU10_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
BU10_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
BU10_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
BU10_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U12
Flight 1
Cons
1st
BU12_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
BU12_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
BU12_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
BU12_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U14
Flight 1
Cons
1st
BU14_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
BU14_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
BU14_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
BU14_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U10
Flight 1
Cons
1st
GU10_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
GU10_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
GU10_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
GU10_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U12
Flight 1
Cons
1st
GU12_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
GU12_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
GU12_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
GU12_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U14
Flight 1
Cons
1st
GU14_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
GU14_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
GU14_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
GU14_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
(Not Categorized)
Boys U09
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Ungar
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Flores
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Pacelli
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Young
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Eisenberg
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
McLaughlin
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Mangat
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Khouri
11/V/168
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U10
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Lee
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Harris
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Heredia
11/V/168
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Alamillo
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
DeLuca
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
0
10
2nd
Deese
11/E/154 - Cypress
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
0
8
3rd
Moniz
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Bueras
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 - 2 - 0
1
5
0
0
Send Offs: 1
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U11
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Manzo
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Duckworth
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Navarro
11/R/780 - Kearny Mesa
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Regalado
11/Z/1347 - East Los Angeles
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Aguirre
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Siegel
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Mwendapole
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Barrett
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U12
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Cruz
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Grant
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Reinig
11/V/89 - La Mesa
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Hernandez
11/Z/24 - Downey
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Novoa
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Ecker
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Eijpen
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Duncan
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U13
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Rosso
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Doan
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Kilroy
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Tellez
11/Z/1347 - East Los Angeles
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Grudt
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Kakimoto
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Sanchez
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Aguilar
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U14
Flight Champ
Pool A
1st
Michael Koch
11/Region Koch_M - West Huntington Beach
3 - 0 - 0
8
0
0
28
2nd
Miguel Ramos
11/Region amos_M - Tustin
2 - 1 - 0
2
1
0
16
3rd
Michael Plumb
11/Region Plumb_M - Corona del Mar
0 - 2 - 1
0
4
0
4
4th
Tom Radmilovich
11/Region admilovich_T - North Irvine
0 - 2 - 1
0
5
0
4
Pool B
1st
P Cerecedes
11/Region Cerecedes_P - Mission Viejo
2 - 0 - 1
7
0
0
23
2nd
Sergio Rodriguez
11/Region odriguez_S - Pico Rivera
2 - 0 - 1
7
0
0
23
3rd
Bruno Leal
11/Region Leal_B - Downey
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
0
9
4th
Anguiano
11/7/Anguiano_J - Fountain Valley
0 - 3 - 0
2
13
0
2
Champ-Cons
1st
P Cerecedes
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
0
8
2nd
Miguel Ramos
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
0
1
Champ-Finals
1st
Michael Koch
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
0
10
2nd
Sergio Rodriguez
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
0
0
Girls U09
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
De Filippo
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Miller
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Weevie
11/S/116 - Bonita
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Kebelbeck
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Santoro
11/E/54 - Cerritos
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Dodd
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Pheasant
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Dominguez
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U10
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Saldana
11/E/94 - La Habra
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Escutia
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Samynathan
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Burroughs
11/S/116 - Bonita
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Viramontes
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Rofe
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Morrison
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Valle
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U11
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Dunn
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Gomez
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Sarabia
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Boren
11/R/785
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Knibb
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Romero
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Umana
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Murray
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U12
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Plese
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Ramirez
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Hersey
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Cross
11/S/258
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]