Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-15-Fall-T
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2015 Playoffs
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U9B
U10B
U11B
U12B
U13B
U14B
U9G
U10G
U11G
U12G
U13G
U14G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R159 Teams
aaron hanna
( Shark Shooters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Adam Offenberg
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Adam Offenberg
( Great White Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Adrian Garcia
( Silver Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alex Rodriguez
( Minecrafters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alexander Storino
( Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alexander Storino
( Red Godzillas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alexis Villagran
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1.00
0
Alfredo Bustamante
( Sky Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alison Perry
( Green Power Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Sarcona
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armin Skalmowski
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Blair Chastain
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Boris Borissov
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
brandon gray
( Shark Attack! )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brett Geithman
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Wiltjer
( Silver Bullets )
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1.00
0
Cale Nesje
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Carlos (Matias) Mendigochea
( HOT WHEELS )
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Herrera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christina English
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Connie Lopez
( Red Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Lasker
( Red Spiders )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Darrenn Platt
( Red Ninja's )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Eisenberg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Eisenberg
( Red Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Luyties
( Golden Gummy Bears )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Michaels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Zahn
( Blue Thunder Bolts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Denyse Rabbat
( The Fire Balls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deron Fournier
( Avengers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Brendel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Levy
( Green Warriors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Levy
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Monsen
( Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Monson
( SHARKS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Maciel
( Blazin' Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Francisco Farina
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Braun
( SHARK BOMBS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Vasquez
( Heat )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Geoffrey Ahn
( NINJAS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gitano Bustamante
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Klosterman
( Red Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory Schelden
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Heather Rolland
( The Warriors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ivette Copp
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jack Megorden
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacob Gerber
( Silver Bombers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jaime Tabares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Stratmann
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Stratmann
( Purple Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Carrico
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Hall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Tighe
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Bahash
( Tiger Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenn Kirby
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Crans
( Sonic )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Schkud
( Speedy Spidermen )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jessica Husami
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jill Shaffer
( Green Gators )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
JoAnna Sjoberg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joe Chavez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joey Lopez
( The Red Snakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Welton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Higgins
( Wolfpack )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Fieldson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julie Bryant
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
J.P. Vasquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kate Coughlin
( Green Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Katie Coughlin
( Gray Seals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Konstantinos Syrengelas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristen Alves
( Silver Surfers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laura Ingrao
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Levi Tast
( Spidey Boys )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lori Van Doll
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luis Andres Avina
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luis Avina
( Green Lanterns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mandy La Carra Platt
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mandy LaCarra
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Manuel Lazcon
( The lighting bolts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Chirco
( Blue Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Rhoads
( The Griffins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Megorden Christine
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Gonzalez
( The Green Smashers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Gotto
( Terrific Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Gries
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Shafer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Syrengelas
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Syrengelas
( Blue Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Campbell
( Purple Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Freeman
( Red ninja candy canes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mohamad Bsat
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nart Khatib
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Neil Pardasani
( CHAMPIONS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Standlea
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicolle Lubman
( Teal T-Rexes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ortenzio Moraca
( The Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Russell Keefer
( Rattlesnakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ruth KurkJian
( Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Eckhardt
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Partnoff
( Greyhounds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Riordan
( Silver Rangers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Fagan
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Ramirez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Pawlacyk
( Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Leitner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Terence Rulon
( Rocket Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Terrance Ponchak
( The Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tom Dagerman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tyler Chernack
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tyler Krehbiel
( Stingers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Suh
( Green Gators )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R159 Teams
BU09 - Region R159 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R159 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R159 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R159 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R159 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R159 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R159 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R159 Teams
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R159 Teams
GU09 - Region R159 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R159 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R159 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R159 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R159 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R159 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
U99 - Area E Circuit Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]