| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU06 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU09 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU08 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU11 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Region R143 Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| | | Armando Sanbrano ( Destroyers 3.0 ) | | | | 10 | | | 7 - 2 - 1 | | 36 | | 16 | | 20 | | 22 | | 0 | | 22 | | 2.20 | | 0 | |
| | | Dan Rodney ( HB Red Dawn ) | | | | 10 | | | 1 - 9 - 0 | | 8 | | 58 | | -50 | | 3 | | 0 | | 3 | | 0.30 | | 0 | |
| | | Danielle Spielman ( HB United ) | | | | 6 | | | 0 - 4 - 2 | | 9 | | 16 | | -7 | | 14 | | 0 | | 14 | | 2.33 | | 1 | |
| | | Debbie Doherty | | | | 10 | | | 3 - 6 - 1 | | 12 | | 25 | | -13 | | 10 | | 0 | | 10 | | 1.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Deborah Doherty ( Jets ) | | | | 9 | | | 4 - 2 - 3 | | 20 | | 8 | | 12 | | 15 | | 0 | | 15 | | 1.67 | | 0 | |
| | | Doug Wood ( FC 143 ) | | | | 8 | | | 0 - 6 - 2 | | 10 | | 22 | | -12 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 0.25 | | 0 | |
| | | doug wood | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Doug Wood ( Destroyers ) | | | | 9 | | | 5 - 2 - 2 | | 20 | | 14 | | 6 | | 16 | | 0 | | 16 | | 1.78 | | 1 | |
| | | Doug Wood | | | | 7 | | | 3 - 2 - 2 | | 13 | | 8 | | 5 | | 11 | | 0 | | 11 | | 1.57 | | 0 | |
| | | Emil (Jojo) Magpoc | | | | 5 | | | 2 - 3 - 0 | | 9 | | 13 | | -4 | | 6 | | 0 | | 6 | | 1.20 | | 0 | |
| | | Jason Greene ( 143 ) | | | | 2 | | | 0 - 2 - 0 | | 0 | | 12 | | -12 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| GU19 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |