MatchTrak | S11-15-Fall-T
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2015 Playoffs

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Tournament Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U09Girls U09
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Channa Samynathan ~ North Irvine Xtreme
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
3-0-1 6 3 4 028.0 7.00 2.5 3
2nd
Andrew Signor ~ HB Breakers
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
1-1-1 3 2 3 014.0 4.67 2.7 1
3rd
Frank Destra
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
1-1-1 2 2 3 013.0 4.33 2.3 0
4th
Amirie Jayme ~ Siver Bullets
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0-3-0 0 4 3 00.0 0.00 2.0 0
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Brett Eckles ~ Riptide
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
3-0-1 9 2 4 032.0 8.00 2.5 5
2nd
Henry Rubio ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
1-1-1 3 4 3 013.0 4.33 2.7 0
3rd
Brenda Biller ~ Lake Forest-Legends
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-2-0 3 5 3 09.0 3.00 2.3 1
4th
Vince Chaverst
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0-2-1 1 5 3 05.0 1.67 2.0 1
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
2nd1st Group B 0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Mike Recupero ~ Blue Dynamite
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
4-0-0 12 2 4 037.0 9.25 2.5 1
2nd
Joshua Hayes ~ Blue Lightning
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
3-1-0 7 3 4 027.0 6.75 2.5 0
3rd
Simone Carmichael ~ Misfits
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0-2-1 2 8 3 05.0 1.67 2.3 0
4thJose Escutia
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-2-1 1 5 3 04.0 1.33 2.0 3
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Glen Duvel ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
2-2-0 5 5 4 018.0 4.50 2.3 0
2nd
Rigo Valle ~ Longbeach united
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1-1-1 3 4 3 013.0 4.33 2.3 11
3rd
Anthony Saldana ~ La Habra Flex
11/E/94 - La Habra
2-2-0 3 4 4 017.0 4.25 2.3 0
4th
Karen Laudorn ~ Ladera Storm
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-2-1 3 5 3 06.0 2.00 1.7 0
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1st2nd Group A 0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
2nd2nd Group B 0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A 0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
2nd1st Group B 0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 6 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+1 for shutout (opponent scores 0)







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing