MatchTrak | S11-15-Fall-T
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2015 Playoffs

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Tournament Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U13Girls U13
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Mark Gibson ~ Lake Forest Legends
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3 2 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 18.0 6.00 3.0 6
2nd
Jeff Grant ~ Newport Shredders
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
3 2 - 1 - 0 2 3 0 16.0 5.33 2.7 18 ( 2 )
3rdJenson
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
4 2 - 2 - 0 5 2 0 18.0 4.50 2.3 0
4thPascua
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
3 0 - 3 - 0 0 3 0 0.0 0.00 2.0 0
Hide details for Group BGroup B
1st
Rudy Ramirez ~ Downey Shamrock's
11/Z/24 - Downey
4 3 - 0 - 1 7 2 0 30.0 7.50 3.0 0
2nd
Marco Aguliar
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
3 1 - 1 - 1 4 4 0 14.0 4.67 3.0 0
3rd
Zaid Malkosh ~ OC Storm
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3 1 - 1 - 1 9 6 0 14.0 4.67 2.7 2
4th
Tim Garth ~ Ladera United
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
3 0 - 2 - 1 4 11 0 7.0 2.33 2.3 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2nd1st Group B0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Joseph Volz ~ HB NonStop
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
3 2 - 0 - 1 6 2 0 21.0 7.00 2.7 2
2nd
Mike Merli ~ RSM Dynamite
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
3 1 - 0 - 2 2 1 0 16.0 5.33 2.7 7
3rd
Steven Whittaker ~ Legends
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
3 1 - 1 - 1 5 3 0 14.0 4.67 2.0 0
4th
Brian Murphy ~ CDM STORM
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
3 0 - 3 - 0 3 10 0 3.0 1.00 1.7 0
Hide details for Group BGroup B
1st
Bruce Cannady ~ Elite
11/E/154 - Cypress
3 2 - 0 - 1 2 0 0 20.0 6.67 2.7 6
2nd
Jenn Yocono ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
3 1 - 1 - 1 1 1 0 12.0 4.00 2.7 15 ( 2 )
3rd
Shannon Boothroyd ~ Fury
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
3 0 - 1 - 2 0 1 0 8.0 2.67 2.0 4
4th
Andrea Dabrow ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
3 0 - 1 - 2 0 1 0 8.0 2.67 1.7 11
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1stMike Merli ~ RSM Dynamite
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 0 8.0 8.00 2.0 0
2ndJenn Yocono ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 0 1.0 1.00 1.0 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1stJoseph Volz ~ HB NonStop
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 0 8.0 8.00 2.0 0
2ndBruce Cannady ~ Elite
11/E/154 - Cypress
1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 0 0.0 0.00 1.0 0


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 6 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+1 for shutout (opponent scores 0)







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing