MatchTrak | S11-15-Fall-T
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2015 Playoffs

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Tournament Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U12Girls U12
Hide details for Flight League Cup 1Flight League Cup 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Robert Capp ~ Los Al
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 14
2ndOscar Cruz ~ United
11/K/1335 - Orange
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3rd
John Rubright ~ Costa Mesa PRIDE
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4th
Robert Mercado ~ Downey Firecrackers
11/Z/24 - Downey
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
Hide details for Group BGroup B
1stGreene
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2nd
Aaron Buttaccio ~ Rebels
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 12
3rd
Marshall Solomon ~ Newport Surf
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4th
Juan Garcia ~ Lynwood Stars
11/Z/1288 - Lynwood
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2nd1st Group B0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
Hide details for Flight Champ CupFlight Champ Cup
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Mark Valentine ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
3 2 - 1 - 0 3 2 0 17.0 5.67 2.0 2
2ndAndrew Cantrell
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
4 2 - 1 - 1 4 2 0 21.0 5.25 1.5 4
3rd
David Wiley ~ HB Riptide
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
3 0 - 1 - 2 1 3 0 8.0 2.67 1.3 0
4th
Vicente Perez De Tudela ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
3 0 - 2 - 1 0 2 0 4.0 1.33 2.0 0
Hide details for Group BGroup B
1st
Dan Webb ~ CYPRESS UNITED
11/E/154 - Cypress
4 3 - 0 - 1 7 1 0 31.0 7.75 2.3 0
2nd
Brian Brandt ~ SC Flames
11/L/111 - San Clemente
3 2 - 1 - 0 3 4 0 16.0 5.33 2.0 9
3rd
Mauricio Montealegre ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
3 1 - 2 - 0 3 4 0 10.0 3.33 2.3 44
4th
Damon Uribe ~ West Grove Fury
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
3 0 - 2 - 1 1 4 0 5.0 1.67 1.3 13 ( 3 )
Hide details for Consolation - 3rdConsolation - 3rd
1stPool A No. 20 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2nd2nd Group A0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3rdPool B No. 20 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4th2nd Group B0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
Hide details for FinalFinal
1st1st Group A0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2nd1st Group B0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 6 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+1 for shutout (opponent scores 0)







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing